Samenvattingen(1)
The first Soviet "disaster" film takes place at an airport where a passenger airplane has landed in the throes of an earthquake. With fiery lava erupting, buildings on fire and the ground giving way under everyone's feet, the crew tries to take off to escape the terrible situation. Unfortunately, the runway is damaged and, only due to the skills of the daring crew, does the plane take off, only to find even more problems once they are airborne. (officiële tekst van distribiteur)
(meer)Acteurs
Georgi Zhzhyonov
Keizerrijk Rusland
Beste films:
Běregis avtomobilja (1966)
Gorjačij sněg (1972)
Air Crew (1979)
Anatoli Vasilyev
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
The Truce (1997)
Stěp (1977)
Maleňkaja Vera (1988)
Leonid Filatov
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Vam i ně snilos... (1980)
Gorod Zero (1989)
Zabytaja melodija dlja flejty (1987)
Aleksandra Yakovleva-Aasmyae
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Sljozy kapali (1982)
Čaroděi (1982) (Tv-film)
Čelovek s bulvara Kapucinov (1987)
Ekaterina Sergeevna Vasileva
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Dvadcať dněj bez vojny (1976)
Mamy (2012)
Serdce mira (2018)
Klara Rumyanova
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Něznajka na Luně (1997)
12 stuljev (1971)
Air Crew (1979)
Yuriy Gorobets
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Polosatyj rejs (1961)
Air Crew (1979)
Elena Koreneva
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Sibiriada (1979)
Leto (2018)
Tot samyj Mjunchgauzen (1979) (Tv-film)
Владимир Иванов
Sovjet-Unie
Aleksandr Potapov
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Afoňa (1975)
Seryje volki (1993)
Čudo (2009)
Антон Табаков
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Vor (1997)
Tsareubiytsa (1991)
Čelovek s bulvara Kapucinov (1987)
Komaki Kurihara
Japan
Beste films:
Inochi bô ni furô (1971)
Sandakan hačibanšokan bókjó (1974)
Moskva, ljubov moja (1974)
Владимир Маренков
Beste films:
De jeugd van Iwan (1962)
Žizň i udivitělnyje priključenija Robinzona Kruzo (1972)
Dolgije provody (1971)
Nikolay Smorchkov
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Oorlog en Vrede (1965)
Voyna i mir III: 1812 god (1967)
Voyna i mir IV: Pierre Bezukhov (1967)
Aleksey Yakubov
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Rodňa (1981)
Širli-Myrli (1995)
Air Crew (1979)
Tatyana Kuznetsova
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
The Barber of Siberia (1998)
Ně možet byť! (1975)
Zabytaja melodija dlja flejty (1987)
Sergey Yakovlev
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Stalker (1979)
The Ascent (1977)
Air Crew (1979)
Aleksandr Pashutin
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serie)
Něbesa obětovannyje (1991)
Belyj Bim - Čornoje ucho (1977)
Anna Varpakhovskaya
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Chernobyl: The Final Warning (1991) (Tv-film)
Air Crew (1979)