Pocket Monsters - Advanced Generation (2002) (Seizoen)
Scenario:
Junki TakegamiCamera:
白井久男Muziek:
Shinji MiyazakiActeurs:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, 川菜翠, Shin'ichirō Miki, Fushigi Yamada, Megumi Hayashibara, 犬山イヌコ, Yūji Ueda, Emi Shinohara, Katsuyuki Konishi, Chie Satō, Yuriko Yamaguchi, Yumiko Kobayashi, Ai Satō, 半場友恵 (meer)Acteurs
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serie)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
De beste series:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serie)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (serie)
Trigun (1998) (serie)
川菜翠
Japan
De beste series:
NANA (2006) (serie)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (serie)
Kaleido Star (2003) (serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Fushigi Yamada
Japan
De beste series:
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serie)
Bišódžo senši Sailor Moon (1992) (serie)
s.CRY.ed (2001) (serie)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
De beste series:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
犬山イヌコ
Japan
De beste series:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serie)
Shaman king (2001) (serie)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Emi Shinohara
Japan
De beste series:
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
De beste series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Chie Satō
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Japan
De beste series:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
De beste series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Ai Satō
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Trigun (1998) (serie)
半場友恵
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
愛河里花子
Japan
De beste series:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serie)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
De beste series:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Unshō Ishizuka (verteller)
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)