Pocket Monsters - Advanced Generation (2002) (Seizoen)
Scenario:
Masashi SogoCamera:
白井久男Muziek:
Shinji MiyazakiActeurs:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, 川菜翠, Shin'ichirō Miki, Fushigi Yamada, Megumi Hayashibara, 犬山イヌコ, Yūji Ueda, Kōichi Sakaguchi, Chinami Nishimura, Yuriko Yamaguchi, Yumiko Kobayashi, Ai Satō, Mika Kanai (meer)Acteurs
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serie)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
De beste series:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serie)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (serie)
Trigun (1998) (serie)
川菜翠
Japan
De beste series:
NANA (2006) (serie)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (serie)
Kaleido Star (2003) (serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Fushigi Yamada
Japan
De beste series:
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serie)
Bišódžo senši Sailor Moon (1992) (serie)
s.CRY.ed (2001) (serie)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
De beste series:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
犬山イヌコ
Japan
De beste series:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serie)
Shaman king (2001) (serie)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japan
De beste series:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Chinami Nishimura
Japan
De beste series:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (serie)
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Japan
De beste series:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
De beste series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Ai Satō
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Trigun (1998) (serie)
Mika Kanai
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
NANA (2006) (serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
De beste series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
De beste series:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Yumi Takada
Japan
De beste series:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serie)
Seidžúši Bismarck (1984) (serie)
City Hunter (1987) (serie)
Unshō Ishizuka (verteller)
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)