Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Vojtěch MoravecScenario:
Jan DvořákCamera:
Jan DrnekMuziek:
Tadeáš VěrčákActeurs:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Libuše Švormová, Arnošt Goldflam, Alena Mihulová, Saša Rašilov nejml., Josef Polášek, Otakar Brousek ml., Richard Genzer (meer)Acteurs
Jakub Prachař
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Tři tygři (2019) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
České století (2013) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Libuše Švormová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (serie)
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Arnošt Goldflam
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (serie)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (serie)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (serie)
Alena Mihulová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serie)
Tři králové (1998) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Napoléon (2002) (serie)
Josef Polášek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Komediograf (2003) (serie)
Otakar Brousek ml.
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Richard Genzer
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (serie)
Polda (2016) (serie)
Pouť (2018) (serie)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (serie)
Missing (2012) (serie)
Přešlapy (2009) (serie)
Aleš Procházka
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
České století (2013) (serie)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (serie)
Duch (2022) (serie)
Martina Preissová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (serie)
Barbora Seidlová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Chlap (2022) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serie)
Barbora Jánová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serie)
Denisa Pfauserová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
12 Monkeys (2015) (serie)
Single Man (2017) (serie)
Mordparta (2016) (serie)
Ivana Korolová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Anča a Pepík (2017) (serie)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (serie)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (serie)
Jindřich Žampa
Tsjechië
De beste series:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serie)
Marie Terezie (2017) (serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (serie)
Viet Anh Doan
De beste series:
Dabing Street (2018) (serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (serie)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (serie)