Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Libor KodadScenario:
René DecasteloCamera:
Filip SandersMuziek:
Tadeáš VěrčákActeurs:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Betka Stanková, Miroslav Šimůnek, Saša Rašilov nejml., Barbora Seidlová, Josef Polášek, Denisa Pfauserová, Rostislav Novák ml., Lucie Polišenská, Norbert Lichý (meer)Acteurs
Jakub Prachař
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Betka Stanková
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serie)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (serie)
Missing (2012) (serie)
Přešlapy (2009) (serie)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Napoléon (2002) (serie)
Barbora Seidlová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Chlap (2022) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serie)
Josef Polášek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Komediograf (2003) (serie)
Denisa Pfauserová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
12 Monkeys (2015) (serie)
Single Man (2017) (serie)
Mordparta (2016) (serie)
Rostislav Novák ml.
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
České století (2013) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tsjechoslowakije
Alena Mihulová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serie)
Tři králové (1998) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Ivana Korolová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Anča a Pepík (2017) (serie)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (serie)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (serie)
Barbora Jánová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serie)
Otakar Brousek ml.
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Ernesto Čekan
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (serie)
1864 (2014) (serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serie)
Richard Genzer
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (serie)
Polda (2016) (serie)
Pouť (2018) (serie)
Jan Battěk
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (serie)
Boží mlýny (2021) (serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (serie)
Martina Preissová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (serie)
Jitka Smutná
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)