Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Jana RezkováScenario:
Iva KlestilováCamera:
Josef HrušaMuziek:
Tadeáš VěrčákActeurs:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Norbert Lichý, Václav Kopta, Saša Rašilov nejml., Ondřej Pavelka, Richard Genzer, Miroslav Šimůnek (meer)Acteurs
Jakub Prachař
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Tři tygři (2019) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
České století (2013) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Iva Janžurová
Protectoraat van Bohemen en Moravië
De beste series:
Zahrada (1974) (serie)
Uit berekening (1968) (serie)
Arabela (1980) (serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tsjechoslowakije
Václav Kopta
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serie)
Bez vědomí (2019) (serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serie)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Napoléon (2002) (serie)
Ondřej Pavelka
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Richard Genzer
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (serie)
Polda (2016) (serie)
Pouť (2018) (serie)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (serie)
Missing (2012) (serie)
Přešlapy (2009) (serie)
Libuše Švormová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (serie)
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Jiří Hána
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kosmo (2016) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serie)
Barbora Jánová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serie)
Martin Svátek
De beste series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serie)
Tereza Duchková
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Arrowsmith (1997) (serie)
Prima sezona (1994) (serie)
Lékárníkových holka (1996) (serie)
Martina Klírová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Snowboarďáci (2005) (serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serie)
Tomáš Löbl
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serie)
Krejzovi (2018) (serie)
Ludmila Zábršová-Molínová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (serie)
Návštěvníci (1983) (serie)
Pan Tau (1971) (serie)
Jaromír Nosek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
České století (2013) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)