Regie:
Ľudovít FilanScenario:
Ľudovít FilanCamera:
Dodo ŠimončičMuziek:
Štěpán KoníčekActeurs:
Maria Probosz, Andrej Hryc, Michal Dočolomanský, Adriana Romanová-Tarábková, Vladimír Durdík ml., Július Pántik, Lucia Bernusová, Igor Čilík, Ivo Gogál (meer)Samenvattingen(1)
A dramatic story dealing with the topic of factory robotization. The course of these changes brings along a marriage crisis of the two project promoters and the worsening of the human relationships, consequently leading to further conflicts among the workers. (officiële tekst van distribiteur)
Acteurs
Maria Probosz
Polen
Beste films:
Mistrz i Małgorzata (1988) (serie)
Matka królów (1982)
Triumph of the Spirit (1989)
Andrej Hryc
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Sedím na konári a je mi dobre (1989)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (serie)
Koncert pre Jara Filipa (2001) (concert)
Michal Dočolomanský
Eerste Slowaakse Republiek
Beste films:
Dvanásť nahnevaných mužov (1979) (Tv-film)
Na skle maľované (1980) (Tv-film)
Sváko Ragan (1976) (Tv-film)
Adriana Romanová-Tarábková
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Jak básníci přicházejí o iluze (1984)
Kráľ Drozdia brada (1984)
Konec básníků v Čechách (1993)
Vladimír Durdík ml.
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Na skle maľované (1980) (Tv-film)
Červené víno (1976) (Tv-film)
Mesiac na dedine (1981) (toneelregistratie)
Július Pántik
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Pštrosí večierok (1969) (Tv-film)
Adolf Eichmann (1988) (Tv-film)
Henrich IV. (1987) (toneelregistratie)
Lucia Bernusová
Eerste Slowaakse Republiek
Beste films:
Staroružová dráma (1989) (Tv-film)
S Rozárkou (1970) (Tv-film)
Miesto v dome (1976) (serie)
Igor Čilík
Eerste Slowaakse Republiek
Beste films:
Tisícročná včela (1983)
Balada o siedmich obesených (1968) (Tv-film)
Kubo (1965) (Tv-film)
Ivo Gogál
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Rok na dedine (1967) (Tv-film)
Henrich IV. (1987) (toneelregistratie)
Invalid (2023)
František Desset
Eerste Slowaakse Republiek
Beste films:
Sváko Ragan (1976) (Tv-film)
Sedím na konári a je mi dobre (1989)
Červené víno (1976) (Tv-film)
Milan Kiš
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Tisícročná včela (1983)
Balada o siedmich obesených (1968) (Tv-film)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (serie)
František Kovár
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Adolf Eichmann (1988) (Tv-film)
Tisícročná včela (1983)
Červené víno (1976) (Tv-film)
Anton Šulík st.
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Je třeba zabít Sekala (1998)
Zuzanka Hraškovie (1991) (Tv-film)
Ja, stará mama, Iliko a Illarion (1988) (Tv-film)
Ján Kramár
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Červené víno (1976) (Tv-film)
Jánošík I., II. (1963)
Štyridsaťštyri (1957)
Nella Dočolomanská-Valentová
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Sluha dvoch pánov (1991) (Tv-film)
Pomocník (1980) (Tv-film)
Škola klebiet (1977) (Tv-film)
Ivan Giač
Eerste Slowaakse Republiek
Beste films:
Zuzanka Hraškovie (1991) (Tv-film)
Naši synovia (1975) (serie)
Ja, stará mama, Iliko a Illarion (1988) (Tv-film)