Naruto: Šippúden
Regie:
Hayato DateCamera:
Atsuho MatsumotoMuziek:
Yasuharu TakanashiActeurs:
Junko Takeuchi, 中村太亮, Takuya Iwabata, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Chie Nakamura, Shōtarō Morikubo, Kentarō Itō, Ryōka Yuzuki, Shiho Hisajima, Kazuhiko Inoue, Masako Katsuki, 根本圭子, Jūrōta Kosugi, Ken'yū Horiuchi (meer)Streaming (1)
Samenvattingen(1)
The Hidden Leaf begin preparing for the Chunin Exams. Tsunade orders Kakashi to personally deliver an invitation to the Hidden Rain Village and, at the same time, gather intel. The Mist, Cloud and Stone send their regrets, but the Hidden Waterfall and Hidden Grass accept. Ino and Choji ask Sakura to join their three-man team as a stand-in for Shikamaru, who is already a chunin. (iTunes)
(meer)Acteurs
Junko Takeuchi
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serie)
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serie)
中村太亮
Japan
De beste series:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serie)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serie)
Takuya Iwabata
Japan
De beste series:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (serie)
Little Witch Academia (2017) (serie)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Chie Nakamura
Japan
De beste series:
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serie)
Shōtarō Morikubo
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Kentarō Itō
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Shiho Hisajima
Japan
De beste series:
Oši no ko (2023) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Masako Katsuki
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serie)
根本圭子
Japan
De beste series:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Cross Game (2009) (serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serie)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
Ikuya Sawaki
Japan
De beste series:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
De beste series:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serie)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
De beste series:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Shō Okumura
Japan
De beste series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serie)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)