Muziek:
Katsumi HoriiActeurs:
Hinako Yoshino, Iemasa Kayumi, Junko Noda, Masaya Onosaka, Susumu Chiba, Yūji Ueda, Keiji Fujiwara, Emiri Kato, Mitsuki Saiga, Yumiko Kobayashi (meer)Samenvattingen(1)
In the near future, even school kids carry personal computers that contain artificial intelligence programs known as NetNavis. The world may have entered a golden age of information and technology, but grand scale computer-based crimes (most of which are master minded by the evil World Three Organization) are on the rise. Fifth-grader Lan Hikari and his friends Dex, Maylu, and Yai use their particularly powerful NetNavis (Megaman, Roll, Glide, and GutsMan) to fight online battles against World Three and bring the evildoers to justice. (officiële tekst van distribiteur)
(meer)Acteurs
Hinako Yoshino
Japan
De beste series:
Kyoro-chan (1999) (serie)
Bišódžo senši Sailor Moon (1992) (serie)
Mahócukai Sally 2 (1989) (serie)
Iemasa Kayumi
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie) - acteur, verteller
Monster (2004) (serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
De beste series:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
Masaya Onosaka
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serie)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
De beste series:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Emiri Kato
Japan
De beste series:
Spy x Family (2022) (serie)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (serie)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
De beste series:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
De beste series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
De beste series:
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serie)
Kumiko Higa
Japan
De beste series:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
De beste series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Masako Jō
Japan
De beste series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (serie)
Yūsuke Numata
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Mononoke (2007) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Japan
De beste series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Akiko Kimura
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Re: Zero kara hadžimeru isekai seikacu (2016) (serie)
Kaori Mizuhashi
Japan
De beste series:
Hellsing (2001) (serie)
Hellsing (2006) (serie)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serie)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)