Scenario:
Igor Shprits, Polina Kamanina, Arkadiy Tigay, Борис Бирман, Igor Shevchuk, Olga Donets (meer)Afleveringen(16)
Acteurs
Oksana Semyonova
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Sergey Murzin
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Владимир Баранов
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Yuriy Itskov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Brežněv (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Ольга Калмыкова
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Valeriy Filonov
De beste series:
Admiral (2009) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Sergey Lysov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (serie)
Aleksandr Ivanov
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Svetlana Kireeva
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Dmitriy Smirnov
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Вадим Смирнов
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Ромуальд Макаренко
Sovjet-Unie
Elena Rostotskaya
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Anastasiya Kurza
Sovjet-Unie
Lyudmila Kurepova
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (serie)
Marina Yakovleva
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Master i Margarita (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Ivan Vasilev
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Dostojevskij (2011) (serie)
Anna Karenina (2017) (serie)
Sergey Zamorev
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Dostojevskij (2011) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serie)
Aleksandr Pavelev
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)