Regie:
Florian GallenbergerCamera:
Artur ReinhartMuziek:
Antoni Komasa-LazarkiewiczActeurs:
Jannis Niewöhner, Małgorzata Mikołajczak, Sebastian Urzendowsky, Rainer Bock, Bjarne Mädel, Katharina Schüttler, Shenja Lacher, Leonie Benesch (meer)Acteurs
Jannis Niewöhner
Duitsland
Beste films:
Maximilian: Das Spiel von Macht und Liebe (2017) (serie)
The Collini Case (2019)
Sant'Agostino (2010) (Tv-film)
Małgorzata Mikołajczak
Polen
Beste films:
Znachor (2023)
Der Überläufer (2020) (Tv-film)
Zabij mnie, kochanie (2024)
Sebastian Urzendowsky
Oost-Duitsland
Beste films:
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter (2013) (serie)
Guter Junge (2008) (Tv-film)
Die Fälscher (2007)
Rainer Bock
West-Duitsland
Beste films:
Inglourious Basterds (2009)
Werk ohne Autor (2018)
Das weiße Band (2009)
Bjarne Mädel
West-Duitsland
Beste films:
24 Wochen (2016)
25 km/h (2018)
Gundermann (2018)
Katharina Schüttler
West-Duitsland
Beste films:
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter (2013) (serie)
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (serie)
The Promise (2011) (serie)
Shenja Lacher
Oost-Duitsland
Beste films:
Trautmann (2018)
Freier Fall (2013)
Der Überläufer (2020) (Tv-film)
Leonie Benesch
Duitsland
Beste films:
Das weiße Band (2009)
Uroki farsi (2020)
Das Lehrerzimmer (2023)
Florian Lukas
Oost-Duitsland
Beste films:
Nordwand (2008)
Die Fremde (2010)
Into the White (2012)
Mathias Herrmann
West-Duitsland
Beste films:
Joyeux Noël (2005)
Sotto il cielo di Roma (2010) (Tv-film)
John Rabe (2009)
Adam Venhaus
Polen
Beste films:
Wesele (2021)
Der Überläufer (2020) (Tv-film)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (serie)
Janusz Cichocki
Beste films:
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter (2013) (serie)
Go West - Freiheit um jeden Preis (2011) (Tv-film)
Der Überläufer (2020) (Tv-film)
Wiesław Zanowicz
Polen
Beste films:
Der Überläufer (2020) (Tv-film)
Rycerz (1980)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Holger Handtke
West-Duitsland
Beste films:
Enemy at the Gates (2001)
Das schweigende Klassenzimmer (2018)
Gladbeck (2018) (serie)
Jörn Hentschel
Oost-Duitsland
Beste films:
Ballon (2018)
Der Hauptmann (2017)
Die Dasslers - Pioniere, Brüder und Rivalen (2015) (Tv-film)
Krzysztof Ogonek
Polen
Beste films:
Najlepszy (2017)
Kobiety mafii (2018)
Pitbull: Ostatni pies (2018)
Ulrich Tukur
West-Duitsland
Beste films:
Das Leben der Anderen (2006)
Nordwand (2008)
Das weiße Band (2009)
Alexander Beyer
Oost-Duitsland
Beste films:
Munich (2005)
Uroki farsi (2020)
Der Fuchs (2023)
Jochen Nickel
West-Duitsland
Beste films:
Schindler's List (1993)
Manta - Der Film (1991)
Stalingrad (1993)
Melanie Straub
Beste films:
Systemsprenger (2019)
Der Überläufer (2020) (Tv-film)
Als wir träumten (2015)