Misdaad / Komedie / Avonturen
Rusland,
(2000–2001), 11 h 58 min
(Aantal minuten: 43–45 min)
Regie:
Dmitriy ParmenovScenario:
Yuriy EpshteynMuziek:
Sergey ShnurovActeurs:
Игорь Ботвин, Taras Bibich, Mariya Narutskaya, Natalya Burmistrova, Sergey Umanov, Sergey Kuznetsov, Ekaterina Kuzmichyova, Natalya Kutasova, Oleg Levakov, Khelga Filippova, Marina Zasukhina (meer)Afleveringen(16)
-
Episode 1 (S01E01)
-
Episode 2 (S01E02)
-
Episode 3 (S01E03)
-
Episode 4 (S01E04)
-
Episode 5 (S01E05)
-
Episode 6 (S01E06)
-
Episode 7 (S01E07)
-
Episode 8 (S01E08)
-
Episode 9 (S01E09)
-
Episode 10 (S01E10)
-
Episode 11 (S01E11)
-
Episode 12 (S01E12)
-
Episode 13 (S01E13)
-
Episode 14 (S01E14)
-
Episode 15 (S01E15)
-
Episode 16 (S01E16)
Acteurs
Leandra Kudryashova
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Tatyana Tuzova
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Irina Tsvetkova
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Вадим Романов
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Aleksandr Andreev
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Olga Pavlovets
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Dve storony odnoj Anny (2009) (serie)
Polina Vorobyova
Sovjet-Unie
Aleksandr Baranov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serie)
Игорь Драка
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Aleksandr Ustinov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Aleksandr Ronis
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Specnaz (2002) (serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Olga Belyavskaya
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Roman Ageev
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serie)
Sparta (2016) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Sergey Shnurov
Sovjet-Unie
Lyudmila Kurepova
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (serie)
Vladimir Kosmidaylo
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Iosif Koshelevich
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Brežněv (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Natalya Indeykina
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Dmitriy Glukhov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)