Regie:
Sergey BasinMuziek:
Dmitriy SmirnovActeurs:
Aleksey Osipov, Yuliya Rudina, Эрнст Романов, Sergey Vlasov, Mikhail Eliseev, Aleksey Fedkin, Nikolay Spiridonov, Филипп Азаров, Artyom Alekseev (meer)Acteurs
Aleksey Osipov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Kremeň (2012) (serie)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (serie)
Yuliya Rudina
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Эрнст Романов
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Velikaja (2015) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Sergey Vlasov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Admiral (2009) (serie)
Farca (2015) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Mikhail Eliseev
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Admiral (2009) (serie)
Trockij (2017) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Aleksey Fedkin
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Nikolay Spiridonov
Rusland
De beste series:
Likvidacija (2007) (serie)
Филипп Азаров
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Artyom Alekseev
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Владимир Маслаков
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Specnaz (2002) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Yuriy Orlov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (serie)
Velikaja (2015) (serie)
Mikhail Solovyov
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Марк Гаврилов
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Roman Zhilkin
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Aleksandr Mayorov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Nikolay Marton
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serie)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Trockij (2017) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Sergey Vasilev
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Владимир Баранов
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Aleksandr Glinskiy
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Apostol (2008) (serie)