Tajny sledstvija - Season 4 (2004) (Seizoen)
Misdaad
Rusland,
2004, 1 h 30 min
Regie:
Aleksandr BurtsevScenario:
Elena TopilskayaMuziek:
Evgeniy FyodorovActeurs:
Anna Kovalchuk, Vyacheslav Zakharov, Miroslav Malich, Sergey Baryshev, Aleksandr Novikov, Igor Nikolaev, Svetlana Shchedrina, Emiliya Spivak, Олег Алмазов, Igor Grigorev, Денис Старков (meer)Acteurs
Anna Kovalchuk
Oost-Duitsland
De beste series:
Admiral (2009) (serie)
Jekatěrina (2014) (serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (serie)
Vyacheslav Zakharov
Sovjet-Unie
Miroslav Malich
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Sergey Baryshev
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Aleksandr Novikov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Igor Nikolaev
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Velikaja (2015) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Sovjet-Unie
Emiliya Spivak
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Олег Алмазов
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Igor Grigorev
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Денис Старков
De beste series:
Kuchňa (2012) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Владимир Акимов
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Yuliya Yakovleva
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Aleksandr Shpilko
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Aleksandr Nosov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Вадим Романов
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Vitaliy Kononov
De beste series:
Trockij (2017) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Konstantin Filchenkov
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Константин Анисимов
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)