Petopeto-san
Scenario:
Yuka YamadaCamera:
Katsutoshi HiroseMuziek:
Masaki KuriharaActeurs:
Kana Ueda, Miho Miyagawa, Jun Ōsuka, Chiwa Saito, Yuka Inokuchi, Satsuki Yukino, Mami Kingetsu, Ayako Kawasumi, Natsuko Kuwatani, Kōki Harasawa, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Kishō Taniyama, Hideyuki Tanaka (meer)Acteurs
Kana Ueda
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serie)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
De beste series:
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (serie)
Jun Ōsuka
Japan
De beste series:
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serie)
Bleach (2004) (serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
De beste series:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Yuka Inokuchi
Japan
De beste series:
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serie)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (serie)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serie)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Mami Kingetsu
Japan
De beste series:
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serie)
Kaiba (2008) (serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Natsuko Kuwatani
Japan
De beste series:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serie)
Kōki Harasawa
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serie)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Yūko Nagashima
Japan
De beste series:
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serie)
Non non bijori (2013) (serie)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (serie)
Emi Yabusaki
Japan
De beste series:
Speed Grapher (2005) (serie)
Takehiro Murozono
Japan
De beste series:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Ken'ichi Mochizuki
Japan
De beste series:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Kanon (2006) (serie)
Naoki Makishima
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)