Regie:
Joseph KaneScenario:
Gerald Drayson AdamsCamera:
Bert GlennonMuziek:
R. Dale ButtsActeurs:
Rod Cameron, Adele Mara, Lorna Gray, Chill Wills, Jim Davis, Richard Jaeckel, Ellen Corby, James Brown, Grant Withers, William Ching, William Haade (meer)Acteurs
Rod Cameron
Canada
Beste films:
De scharlaken tunieken (1940)
Christmas in July (1940)
The Old Maid (1939)
Adele Mara
USA
Beste films:
You Were Never Lovelier (1942)
Wake of the Red Witch (1948)
Sands of Iwo Jima (1949)
Lorna Gray
USA
Beste films:
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington (1939)
So Proudly We Hail! (1943)
The Man They Could Not Hang (1939)
Chill Wills
USA
Beste films:
The Yearling (1946)
Giant (1956)
Pat Garrett & Billy the Kid (1973)
Jim Davis
USA
Beste films:
The Magnificent Seven (1960)
El Dorado (1966)
Ergens in het duister (1946)
Richard Jaeckel
USA
Beste films:
Een dozijn ploerten (1967)
Pat Garrett & Billy the Kid (1973)
Come Back, Little Sheba (1952)
Ellen Corby
USA
Beste films:
It's a Wonderful Life (1946)
Vertigo (1958)
Sabrina (1954)
James Brown
USA
Beste films:
Objective, Burma! (1945)
Going My Way (1944)
Miracle on Ice (1981) (Tv-film)
Grant Withers
USA
Beste films:
Tycoon (1947)
In Old Oklahoma (1943)
My Darling Clementine (1946)
William Ching
USA
Beste films:
Vreemde ontmoeting (1950)
D.O.A. (1949)
Pat and Mike (1952)
William Haade
USA
Beste films:
Convooi naar Moermansk (1943)
Reap the Wild Wind (1942)
A Song Is Born (1948)
Hal Taliaferro
USA
Beste films:
Red River (1948)
Blood on the Moon (1948)
Colt .45 (1950)
Emil Sitka
USA
Beste films:
Pulp Fiction (1994) - a.b.
Blackboard Jungle (1955)
Who's Minding the Mint? (1967)
Byron Foulger
USA
Beste films:
Song of Love (1947)
Edison, the Man (1940)
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington (1939)
Monte Blue
USA
Beste films:
Gentleman Jim (1942)
Reap the Wild Wind (1942)
Adventures of Don Juan (1948)
Jack Pennick
USA
Beste films:
Ons dagelijksch brood (1930)
Alexander's Ragtime Band (1938)
Union Pacific (1939)
Roy Engel
USA
Beste films:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
Strangers on a Train (1951)
Spartacus (1960)
Emile Meyer
USA
Beste films:
Paths of Glory (1957)
The People Against O'Hara (1951)
De man met de gouden arm (1955)
William Forrest
USA
Beste films:
Miracle on 34th Street (1947)
Convooi naar Moermansk (1943)
The Court-Martial of Billy Mitchell (1955)
Charles Meredith
USA
Beste films:
Strangers on a Train (1951)
Vrouwen achter de tralies (1950)
Giant (1956)