Regie:
Wade KonowalchukMuziek:
Jeremy SweetActeurs:
Mindy Cohn, Chris Marquette, Rodger Bumpass, Lauren Tom, Shawn Pyfrom, Andrew Lawrence, Bryton James, Sam Saletta, Carolyn Lawrence, Estelle Harris (meer)Seizoen(2) / Afleveringen(52)
Acteurs
Tara Strong
Canada
De beste series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (serie)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (serie)
Gravity Falls (2012) (serie)
Tress MacNeille
USA
De beste series:
The Simpsons (1989) (serie) - acteur, a.b.
Rick and Morty (2013) (serie)
DuckTales (1987) (serie)
Mel Brooks
USA
De beste series:
The Simpsons (1989) (serie)
Only Murders in the Building (2021) (serie)
Frasier (1993) (serie)
April Winchell
USA
De beste series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (serie)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (serie)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (serie)
Gabrielle Lazarovitz
De beste series:
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (serie)
Jim Knopf (2000) (serie)
Arthur (1996) (serie)
Jaclyn Linetsky
Canada
De beste series:
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (serie)
Souris des villes, souris des champs (1998) (serie)
What's with Andy? (2001) (serie)
Cam Clarke
USA
De beste series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (serie)
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (serie)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (serie)
Danny Mann
USA
De beste series:
DuckTales (1987) (serie)
Family Dog (1993) (serie)
Batman (1992) (serie)
Cathy Cavadini
USA
De beste series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (serie) - verteller
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (serie)
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (serie)
Tim Conway
USA
De beste series:
The Simpsons (1989) (serie)
Ellen (1994) (serie)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (serie)
Brian George
Israël
De beste series:
The Simpsons (1989) (serie)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (serie)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (serie)
Courtland Mead
USA
De beste series:
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (serie)
ER (1994) (serie)
Rugrats (1991) (serie)
Kath Soucie
USA
De beste series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (serie)
Futurama (1999) (serie)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (serie)
Jim Ward
USA
De beste series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (serie)
We Bare Bears (2015) (serie)
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (serie)
Wally Wingert
USA
De beste series:
Invader ZIM (2001) (serie)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (serie)
Chowder (2007) (serie)
Jonathan Koensgen
De beste series:
Reacher (2022) (serie)
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (serie)
Mary Kills People (2017) (serie)
Olivia Hack
USA
De beste series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (serie)
Avatar: The Last Airbender - Super Deformed Shorts (2007) (serie)
Freaks and Geeks (1999) (serie)
Crystal Scales
USA
De beste series:
The Boondocks (2005) (serie)
Wolverine and the X-Men (2008) (serie)
Afro Samurai (2007) (serie)
Spencer Klein
USA
De beste series:
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (serie)
Hey Arnold! (1996) (serie)
Seinfeld (1989) (serie)