Scenario:
Shō AikawaCamera:
Toyonori YamadaMuziek:
住友紀人Acteurs:
Nana Akiyama, Tatsuya Hasome, Kazuya Nakai, Tôru Nara, Yui Horie, Fuyuka Ono, Tōru Ōkawa, Mitsuru Miyamoto, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Tomo Adachi, Jun Konno (meer)Seizoen(2) / Afleveringen(26)
Acteurs
Eri Komiyama
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Blood+ (2005) (serie)
Šigofumi (2008) (serie)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serie)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
De beste series:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Naoya Nakanishi
Japan
De beste series:
Goblin Slayer (2018) (serie)
Kidó senši Gundam 00 (2007) (serie)
Hjóka (2012) (serie)
Michi Niino
Japan
De beste series:
Tenpó ibun Ajakaši Ajaši (2006) (serie)
Kjó kara maó! (2004) (serie)
Šikabane hime (2008) (serie)
Biichi Satō
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
De beste series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Chika Fujimura
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
NANA (2006) (serie)
Pluto (2023) (serie)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
De beste series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Mina Kobayashi
Japan
De beste series:
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Toradora! (2008) (serie)
Kurošicudži (2008) (serie)
Megumi Sôkawa
Japan
De beste series:
Sakamiči no Apollon: Kids on the Slope (2012) (serie)
Šikabane hime (2008) (serie)
Tiger & Bunny (2011) (serie)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
De beste series:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
Masayasu Nagata
Japan
Saeko Chiba
Japan
De beste series:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serie)
Masayuki Shoji
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serie)
Miki Maruyama
Japan
De beste series:
Beck (2004) (serie)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (serie)
Šikabane hime (2008) (serie)
Mayumi Iizuka
Japan